.. | kontakt | druk

Archive

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Again108379701555606
2.Friend11411514109532241
3.Sleep11627721
4.Get Out119476134163243
5.Fold126419185131371106
6.System1270118126352672
7.Sane (Dimitri Tikovoi Mix)12882048
8.Bullets14112222120310197
9.Kings of Speed14321919615152958
10.Lines145977176153305
11.Come on Get High148214141112652032
12.Hatchet15941817176153305
13.Distorted Angels168815151711282877
14.Kid Corner17135039
15.Black and Blue17182625423242416
16.Feel It17285229
17.End of Our Days1763131275422484
18.Bright Lights18054322
19.The False Foundation181329033

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Archive19
2.Archive feat. Band Of Skulls1

^ [góra strony]