.. | kontakt | druk

Archive

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Again108379701555606
2.Friend11411514109532232
3.Sleep11627721
4.Get Out119476134163231
5.Fold126419185131371101
6.System1270118126352663
7.Sane (Dimitri Tikovoi Mix)12882048
8.Bullets14112222120310194
9.Kings of Speed14321919615152953
10.Lines145977176153293
11.Come on Get High148214141112652023
12.Hatchet15941817176153293
13.Distorted Angels168815151711282867
14.Kid Corner17135039
15.Black and Blue17182625423242412
16.Feel It17285229
17.End of Our Days1763131275422475
18.Bright Lights18054322
19.The False Foundation181329033

^ [góra strony]